Sheriff Live Stream On TV
Saturday, September 18, 2021 - --:--:-- (North America/New York)
What will you find on this page?

View Sheriff on TV live today and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

  SHERIFF-Zimbru

Best Live Stream Sites


Online Streaming in HD

Follow the match in detail now »
Wednesday
18:00
We 18:00
Round 11
Tomorrow
18:00
Su 18:00
Round 10
Sunday
18:00
Su 18:00
Round 09
F. Castañeda
71'
1 - 0
F. Castaneda
71'
1-0
J. Yaxshiboyev
76'
2 - 0
J. Yaxshiboyev
77'
2-0
Sa 28/08
19:00
Sa 28/08
Round 08
0 - 1
45'
M. Yansane
0 - 2
51'
N. Dago
Sa 07/08
19:00
Sa 07/08
Round 05
D. Arboleda
07'
1 - 0
N. Dago
26'
2 - 0
L. Henrique
33'
3 - 0
M. Yansane
62'
4 - 0
(11m) S. Thill
70'
5 - 0
5 - 1
73'
O. Bulat
L. Bizjak
90'+1
6 - 1
M. Yansane
90'+2
7 - 1
Sa 31/07
17:00
Sa 31/07
Round 04
0 - 1
17'
M. Yansane
A. Cobet
33'
1 - 1
1 - 2
58'
S. Radeljic
1 - 3
90'+3
L. Bizjak
Th 01/07
19:00
Th 01/07
Round 01
0 - 1
19'
E. Alaribe
Wednesday
18:45
We 18:45
Round 01
(Cristiano) A. Traore
16'
1 - 0
(Cristiano) M. Yansane
62'
2 - 0
Tu 17/08
First Leg
First Leg
Play-offs
(Cristiano) A. Traore
45'
1 - 0
(M. Yansane) D. Kolovos
54'
2 - 0
(Luvannor) A. Traore
80'
3 - 0
We 25/08
21:00
We 25/08
Play-offs
(Cristiano) A. Traore
45'
1 - 0
(M. Yansane) D. Kolovos
54'
2 - 0
(Luvannor) A. Traore
80'
3 - 0
Tu 17/08
21:00
Tu 17/08
Play-offs
(Cristiano) A. Traore
45'
1 - 0
(M. Yansane) D. Kolovos
54'
2 - 0
(Luvannor) A. Traore
80'
3 - 0
Tu 03/08
First Leg
First Leg
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
33'
F. Castaneda
(J. S. Sanogo) L. Diony
45'+1
1 - 1
Tu 10/08
19:00
Tu 10/08
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
33'
F. Castaneda
(J. S. Sanogo) L. Diony
45'+1
1 - 1
Tu 03/08
21:00
Tu 03/08
3rd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
33'
F. Castaneda
(J. S. Sanogo) L. Diony
45'+1
1 - 1
Tu 20/07
First Leg
First Leg
2nd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
83'
L. Henrique
We 28/07
19:00
We 28/07
2nd Qualifying Round
0 - 1
83'
L. Henrique
We 07/07
First Leg
First Leg
1st Qualifying Round
0 - 1
15'
L. Henrique
0 - 2
45'+1
L. Henrique
0 - 3
56'
A. Traore
0 - 4
89'
F. Castaneda
  Sheriff ≫ Club Friendlies
2021
Fr 18/06
16:00
Fr 18/06
Club Friendlies 3
  Sheriff ≫ Moldovan Cup
2020/2021
Su 30/05
19:00 [11m]
Su 30/05
Final
Tu 04/05
16:00
Tu 04/05
Semi-finals
0 - 1
56'
M. Plătică
F. Castañeda
64'
1 - 1
A. Traoré
81'
2 - 1
D. Kolovos
90'+3
3 - 1
Tu 20/04
15:00
Tu 20/04
Quarter-finals
F. Castañeda
16'
1 - 0
D. Kolovos
25'
2 - 0
(11m) F. Castañeda
63'
3 - 0
3 - 1
71'
M. Antoniuc
(11m) F. Castañeda
85'
4 - 1
  Sheriff ≫ National Division
2020/2021
We 26/05
17:00
We 26/05
Round 36
L. Bizjak
57'
1 - 0
1 - 1
63'
D. Demian
Sa 22/05
19:00
Sa 22/05
Round 35
0 - 1
75'
L. Bizjak
We 19/05
15:00
We 19/05
Round 34
0 - 1
73'
D. Kolovos
0 - 2
75'
F. Castaneda
0 - 3
88'
F. Castaneda
Sa 15/05
15:00
Sa 15/05
Round 33
0 - 1
23'
G. Dulanto
0 - 2
28'
F. Castaneda (11m)
0 - 3
49'
A. Traore
0 - 4
51'
F. Castaneda (11m)
0 - 5
72'
S. Thill
0 - 6
79'
S. Thill
0 - 7
90'+3
F. Castaneda
We 12/05
17:00
We 12/05
Round 32
D. Kolovos
06'
1 - 0
F. Castaneda
18'
2 - 0
L. Bizjak
20'
3 - 0
A. Traore
41'
4 - 0
F. Castaneda
67'
5 - 0
L. Bizjak
80'
6 - 0
Sa 08/05
15:00
Sa 08/05
Round 31
0 - 1
68'
R. Kapic
Fr 21/08
19:30
Fr 21/08
Round 10
Fr 14/08
17:00
Fr 14/08
Round 09
  Sheriff ≫ Europa League
2020/2021
Th 24/09
20:00 [11m]
Th 24/09
3rd Qualifying Round
(A. Bliznichenko) V. Posmac
08'
1 - 0
1 - 1
45'+1
S. Murray (M. Duffy)
  Sheriff ≫ Champions League
2020/2021
We 26/08
18:00
We 26/08
2nd Qualifying Round
(11m) U. Matic
22'
1 - 0
(A. Zoubir) M. Emreli
63'
2 - 0
2 - 1
78'
F. Castaneda (K. Julien)
We 19/08
20:00
We 19/08
1st Qualifying Round
(B. Mioc) A. Abang
36'
1 - 0
(B. Mioc) A. Lukic
80'
2 - 0
  Sheriff
Squad
Torwart
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#26
Dušan Marković
Dušan Marković
Serbia
02
180'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
0
#30
Giorgos Athanasiadis
Giorgos Athanasiadis
Greece
01
90'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
191 cm
94 kg
#01
Dumitru Celeadnic
Dumitru Celeadnic
Moldova
01
90'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
192 cm
79 kg
#00
Alexei Samoilenco
Alexei Samoilenco
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0
#00
Mihail Cioban
Mihail Cioban
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0
#33
Serghei Paşcenco
Serghei Paşcenco
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
38
187 cm
75 kg
Abwehr
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#06
Stjepan Radeljić
Stjepan Radeljić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
04
360'
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
189 cm
0
#03
John Petro
John Petro
Malawi
04
249'
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
#02
Danilo Arboleda
Danilo Arboleda
Colombia
04
262'
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
26
190 cm
77 kg
#55
Gustavo Dulanto
Gustavo Dulanto
Peru
03
144'
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
26
194 cm
89 kg
#13
Fernando Costanza
Fernando Costanza
Brazil
03
217'
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
22
182 cm
73 kg
#16
Keston Julien
Keston Julien
Trinidad and Tobago
02
134'
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
22
178 cm
79 kg
#15
Cristiano
Cristiano
Brazil
02
136'
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
28
178 cm
76 kg
#98
Maxim Cojocaru I
Maxim Cojocaru I
Moldova
01
0'
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
23
175 cm
0
#00
Serafim Cojocari
Serafim Cojocari
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0
Mittelfeld
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#31
Sebastien Thill
Sebastien Thill
Luxembourg
04
202'
1
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
27
0
0
#08
Alexandr Belousov
Alexandr Belousov
Moldova
03
270'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
0
#21
Edmond Addo
Edmond Addo
Ghana
02
90'
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
21
0
0
#22
Dimitrios Kolovos
Dimitrios Kolovos
Greece
02
97'
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
28
182 cm
77 kg
#00
Roman Scurtul
Roman Scurtul
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
#00
Nichita Holodov
Nichita Holodov
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
#27
Peter Banda
Peter Banda
Malawi
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
#24
Eugeniu Gliga
Eugeniu Gliga
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0
#18
Moussa Kyabou
Moussa Kyabou
Mali
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
23
0
0
#07
Andriy Blyznychenko
Andriy Blyznychenko
Ukraine
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
27
177 cm
70 kg
Sturm
appearences
minutes
assists
fouls.drawn
fouls.committed
player.birthdate
player.height
player.weight
#23
Nadrey Dago
Nadrey Dago
Côte d'Ivoire
05
331'
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
24
0
0
#00
Momo Yansane
Momo Yansane
Guinea
03
202'
4
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
24
170 cm
0
#17
Hansel Zapata
Hansel Zapata
Colombia
03
165'
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
26
182 cm
77 kg
#11
Lovro Bizjak
Lovro Bizjak
Slovenia
03
224'
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
27
184 cm
79 kg
#10
Frank Castañeda Vélez
Frank Castañeda Vélez
Colombia
03
114'
2
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
27
165 cm
70 kg
#09
Adama Traoré l
Adama Traoré l
Mali
03
134'
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
26
177 cm
0
#70
Henrique Luvannor
Henrique Luvannor
Moldova
02
68'
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
31
182 cm
78 kg
#04
Adrian Hatman
Adrian Hatman
Moldova
00
0'
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
  Sheriff
Injuries
2020
2020-03-11
2020-04-18
Rifet Kapic
Rifet Kapic
Illness
2020-02-16
2020-03-07
Dabney dos Santos
Dabney dos Santos
Thigh Muscle Strain
  Sheriff
Trophies
National Division
2020/2021
Winner
2019
Winner
2018
Winner
2017
Winner
2017
Winner
2016/2017
Winner
2015/2016
Winner
2013/2014
Winner
2012/2013
Winner
2011/2012
Winner
2010/2011
Runner-up
2009/2010
Winner
2008/2009
Winner
2007/2008
Winner
2006/2007
Winner
2005/2006
Winner
2004/2005
Winner
2003/2004
Winner
2002/2003
Winner
2001/2002
Winner
2000/2001
Winner
1999/2000
Runner-up
Moldovan Cup
2020/2021
Runner-up
2019
Runner-up
2018/2019
Winner
2016/2017
Winner
2014/2015
Winner
2013/2014
Runner-up
2012/2013
Runner-up
2009/2010
Winner
2008/2009
Winner
2007/2008
Winner
2005/2006
Winner
2003/2004
Runner-up
2001/2002
Winner
2000/2001
Winner
1998/1999
Winner
SHERIFF-Zimbru Where on TV Today? (2021).

View Sheriff on TV live today and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC
About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact us