The most important soccer matches this week from Monday to Thursday.
The upcoming soccer matches this weekend from Friday to Sunday.
What will you find on this page?

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

  Live Stream Matches
54 Matches
WC Qualification South America - Round 15
Friday
01:15
Chile
Argentina
Ligue 2 - Round 21
Friday
19:00
Nîmes
Valenciennes
Ligue 2 - Round 21
Friday
19:00
Ajaccio
Auxerre
Ligue 2 - Round 20
Friday
19:00
Dunkerque
Paris
Ligue 2 - Round 20
Friday
19:00
Caen
Niort
First Division B - Round 18
Friday
20:00
Lommel United
Lierse Kempenzonen
Pro League - Round 25
Friday
20:45
Sint-Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
Championship - Round 29
Friday
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Stoke City
Coupe de France - Round of 16
Friday
21:00
Nantes
Brest
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Friday
21:00
Real Valladolid
Sporting Gijón
WC Qualification South America - Round 15
Friday
22:00
Colombia
Peru
WC Qualification South America - Round 15
Friday
23:00
Venezuela
Bolivia
Premiership - Round 24
Saturday
13:30
Ross County
Rangers
League One - Round 30
Saturday
16:00
Cheltenham Town
Wigan Athletic
League One - Round 30
Saturday
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sunderland
League One - Round 30
Saturday
16:00
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
Championship - Round 29
Saturday
16:00
Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Championship - Round 29
Saturday
16:00
Hull City
Swansea City
Championship - Round 29
Saturday
16:00
Fulham
Blackpool
Championship - Round 29
Saturday
16:00
Barnsley
AFC Bournemouth
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Saturday
16:00
Amorebieta
Girona
Pro League - Round 25
Saturday
16:15
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Zulte-Waregem
Coupe de France - Round of 16
Saturday
16:15
Nancy
Amiens SC
Coupe de France - Round of 16
Saturday
16:15
Toulouse
Versailles
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Saturday
18:15
Lugo
Burgos
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Saturday
18:15
SD Eibar
Huesca
Championship - Round 29
Saturday
18:30
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Coupe de France - Round of 16
Saturday
18:30
Reims
Bastia
Africa Cup of Nations - Quarter-finals
Saturday
20:00
Burkina Faso
Tunisia
Pro League - Round 25
Saturday
20:45
Cercle Brugge
KV Oostende
Coupe de France - Round of 16
Saturday
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Montpellier
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Saturday
21:00
Real Oviedo
Almería
Pro League - Round 25
Sunday
13:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Sunday
14:00
Leganés
Alcorcón
Super League - Round 20
Sunday
14:00
PAS Giannina
Apollon Smirnis
Championship - Round 29
Sunday
14:30
Derby County
Birmingham City
Serie B - Round 19
Sunday
14:30
Cittadella
Cosenza
Serie B - Round 19
Sunday
14:30
Vicenza
Alessandria
Serie B - Round 19
Sunday
14:30
Parma
Crotone
Pro League - Round 25
Sunday
16:00
Gent
Antwerp
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Sunday
16:00
FC Cartagena
Fuenlabrada
Primeira Liga - Round 20
Sunday
16:30
Portimonense
Tondela
Primeira Liga - Round 20
Sunday
16:30
Vizela
Vitória SC
Championship - Round 29
Sunday
17:00
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Sunday
18:15
Mirandés
Málaga
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Sunday
18:15
Las Palmas
Real Sociedad II
Pro League - Round 25
Sunday
18:30
Standard Liège
Mechelen
Coupe de France - Round of 16
Sunday
18:30
Bergerac
Saint-Étienne
Super League - Round 20
Sunday
18:30
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
Primeira Liga - Round 20
Sunday
19:00
Sporting Braga
Moreirense
Pro League - Round 25
Sunday
21:00
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
Coupe de France - Round of 16
Sunday
21:00
Lens
Monaco
La Liga 2 - Round 25
Sunday
21:00
Ponferradina
Tenerife
Primeira Liga - Round 20
Sunday
21:30
Porto
Marítimo
Soccer On TV This Weekend: Full TV Listing. Who plays when?.

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

Copyright © 2013-2021 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC